Is Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND EDTA (PRESERVATIVES)

Check Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor against your own diets in the app.