Is Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND EDTA (PRESERVATIVES)
Check Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Whip Whipped Dressing Tangy Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


