Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors And Garlic Powder
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


