Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


