Is CLASSICS KETTLE GOURMET MEDLEY POTATO CHIPS, CLASSICS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White, Russet, Sweet And Blue, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check CLASSICS KETTLE GOURMET MEDLEY POTATO CHIPS, CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSICS KETTLE GOURMET MEDLEY POTATO CHIPS, CLASSICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSICS KETTLE GOURMET MEDLEY POTATO CHIPS, CLASSICS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


