Is Claude's BBQ Brisket Marinade Sauce Reduced Sodium - 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Wood Smoke, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Dark Red Chile, Hydrolyzed Soy and Corn Protein, Sugar, Carmel Color, Molasses, Papain, Citric Acid.
Check Claude's BBQ Brisket Marinade Sauce Reduced Sodium - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claude's BBQ Brisket Marinade Sauce Reduced Sodium - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Claude's BBQ Brisket Marinade Sauce Reduced Sodium - 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


