Is Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Halves Jar - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), SPICE, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED RED PEPPERS, POLYSORBATE 80, OLEORESIN TURMERIC.

Check Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Halves Jar - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Halves Jar - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingDipping