Is Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Sandwich Slices Jar - 20 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), MUSTARD SEED, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Sandwich Slices Jar - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Sandwich Slices Jar - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Claussen Kosher Dill Pickle Sandwich Slices Jar - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


