Is Claussen Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh cucumbers, water, distilled vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of high fructose corn syrup, dried garlic, calcium chloride, spice, sodium benzoate (to preserve flavor), mustard seed, dried red bell peppers, natural flavor, polysorbate 80.
Check Claussen Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claussen Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


