Is Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, hops, hop extract, yeast
Check Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


