Is Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CAFFEINE).
Check Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Blueberry Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
Kirkland Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


