Is Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CAFFEINE).

Check Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Clean Cause Blueberry Organic Yerba Mate Beverage, Blueberry | Spoonful