Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Ground Pepper, Sea Salt.

Check Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper | Spoonful