Is Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B3 (as Niacinamide) 15 mg, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCL) 1.2 mg, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin) 17 mcg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 100 mg, Mineral Sea Salt 100 mg, Citric Acid, Prebiotic Vitafiber (imo), Natural Flavors, Watermelon Powder, Stevia (leaf) Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Color.
Check Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


