Is Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Xylitol (Natural Birch), Prebiotic Vitafiber (IMO), Natural Flavors, Non-Fat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil MCT 50%, Xanthan Gum, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Citric Acid. Allergen Warning: Contains Milk, Tree Nut (Coconut), Soy (Lecithin).
Check Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


