Is Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Xylitol (Natural Birch), Prebiotic Vitafiber (IMO), Natural Flavors, Non-Fat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil MCT 50%, Xanthan Gum, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Citric Acid. Allergen Warning: Contains Milk, Tree Nut (Coconut), Soy (Lecithin).
Check Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Simple Eats Protein Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


