Is Clean & Simple Organic Plant-Based Sunwarrior Protein Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Guam, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt.

Check Clean & Simple Organic Plant-Based Sunwarrior Protein Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Clean & Simple Organic Plant-Based Sunwarrior Protein Classic | Spoonful