Is Clean Simple Protein Vegan Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flax Seed, Chia Seed, Prebiotic VitaFiber® (IMO), Xylitol (Natural Birch), Coconut Oil MCT 50%, Natural French Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Konjac (Root), Natural Chai Flavor, Enzyme Blend, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Monk Fruit.
Check Clean Simple Protein Vegan Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Simple Protein Vegan Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


