Is CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vegetable Concentrate
Check CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RSP Clean Active Nutrition Amino Lean Pink Lemonade
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle
NON-ALCOHOLIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR
Taylor Brooks TAYLOR BROOKS CLASSICO SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING WINE
Where to buy
CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


