Is CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vegetable Concentrate
Check CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
RSP Clean Active Nutrition Amino Lean Pink Lemonade
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle
NON-ALCOHOLIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR
Taylor Brooks TAYLOR BROOKS CLASSICO SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING WINE
Where to buy
CleanCo Clean G Rhubarb non-alcoholic pink gin replacement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


