Is CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel E150a), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking