Is CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Tequila (0.7%), Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sea Salt

Check CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking