Is Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery

Check Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing