Is CLEANSEMORE COLON CLEANSE - 120 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium Hydroxide (Elemental), Cape Aloe Gel (Aloe Ferox), Rhubarb Root (Rheum Officinails), Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus Rubra), Marshmallow Root (Athaea Officinalis), Triphala, Vegetable Capsules
Check CLEANSEMORE COLON CLEANSE - 120 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEANSEMORE COLON CLEANSE - 120 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
General Mills Nature Valley Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip, 1 Ounce Each -- 120 Per Case
Fisher Boy Crispy Breaded Fish Sticks Made from Minced Fish, 60 oz., 120 per Bag (Frozen)
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Cayenne Cleanse Juice
Zyrtec Allergy, 10 mg, Tablets, Bonus
Where to buy
CLEANSEMORE COLON CLEANSE - 120 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


