Is Clear American Red White & Blue Pop Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Clear American Red White & Blue Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go