Is Clear Eyes Cooling Comfort Redness Relief 0.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active - Purpose, Glycerin 0,5% - Lubricant, Naphazoline Hydrochloride 0,03% - Redness Reliever, Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride, Boric Acid, Cyclodextrin, Edetate Disodium, Menthol, Purified Water, Sodium Borate
Check Clear Eyes Cooling Comfort Redness Relief 0.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Eyes Cooling Comfort Redness Relief 0.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clear Eyes Cooling Comfort Redness Relief 0.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


