Is clear mints Oat Free?

Ingredients
sweeteners: isomalt, sucralose, flavourings, acids: lactic acid, sodium lactate, menthol, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, warning: excessive consumption may produce laxative effects, not suitable for children under 3 years of age, no artificial colours or flavourings, nutrition 44g € this pack contains approx, 6 servi ats (approx 6a) 0
Check clear mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open clear mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


