Is Clear Protein Blue Razz Freeze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Reb M (Stevia), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Polysorbate 80, Monk Fruit Extract, Silicone (Anti-Foam), Beta Carotene (For Color), Citric Acid, Red Beet Powder (For Color), Spirulina (For Color). Contains Milk.

Check Clear Protein Blue Razz Freeze against your own diets in the app.