This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Clear Theory Water Booster Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLYCERINE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE UNDER 2% STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, ZINC GLUCONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Clear Theory Water Booster Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Clear Theory Water Booster Fruit Punch | Spoonful