Is CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


