Is Clear Whey Protein Pink Grapefruit Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate (90%), Flavouring, Acid (citric Acid), Colour (beet Red), Sweetener (sucralose), Anti-foaming Agents (dimethyl Polysiloxane, Silicon Dioxide). Contains Milk.

Check Clear Whey Protein Pink Grapefruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie