Is Clearblue Pregnancy Test, Rapid Detection Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2 test sticks and 1 English/Spanish insert
Check Clearblue Pregnancy Test, Rapid Detection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearblue Pregnancy Test, Rapid Detection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Reviews
Pregnancy Test
This pregnancy test is too much money
pricey
GoldeGal2112•Sep 3, 2022
Pregnancy Test
This pregnancy test is too much money
pricey
GoldeGal2112•Sep 3, 2022
Pregnancy Test
This pregnancy test is too much money
pricey
GoldeGal2112•Sep 3, 2022
Pregnancy Test
This pregnancy test is too much money
pricey
GoldeGal2112•Sep 3, 2022
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearblue Pregnancy Test, Rapid Detection is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


