Is Clearly Organic Great Northern Beans In A Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check Clearly Organic Great Northern Beans In A Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Great Northern Beans In A Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Great Northern Beans In A Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad


