Is Clearly Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE STOCK (ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CELERY, SEA SALT), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, ORGANIC TUMERIC.
Check Clearly Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Low Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


