Is Clearspring Sea Vegetable Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wakame (Undaria Pinnatifida), Agar (Gelidium Spp.), Aka Tsunomata (Chondrus Ocellatus)

Check Clearspring Sea Vegetable Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearspring Sea Vegetable Salad is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing