Is Clementines, 1 lb bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins
Check Clementines, 1 lb bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clementines, 1 lb bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clementines, 1 lb bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


