Is CLERMONT CAPPUCCINO 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ESPRESSO & NIBS, CLERMONT CAPPUCCINO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC COFFEE POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check CLERMONT CAPPUCCINO 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ESPRESSO & NIBS, CLERMONT CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking