Is Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Vanilla Bean tub 450g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurised Buffalo Milk, Sugar, Vanilla Double Fold Paste (0.75%), Culture (Acidophilus, Bifidus)

Check Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Vanilla Bean tub 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clevedon Valley Buffalo Yoghurt Vanilla Bean tub 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep