Is Clever Candy Giant Gummy Bear Candy, Giant Gummy Bear Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN (BEEF), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check Clever Candy Giant Gummy Bear Candy, Giant Gummy Bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clever Candy Giant Gummy Bear Candy, Giant Gummy Bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


