Is Clif Family Napa Valley Yellow Lantern Organic Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic yellow lantern peppers, organic white vinegar, organic garlic, kosher salt, organic lemon juice, organic cumin and xanthan gum.

Check Clif Family Napa Valley Yellow Lantern Organic Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go