Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clif Kid Zbar Organic Chocolate Brownie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend , * ( Rolled Oats , * , Oat Flour , * , Oat Fiber , * ) , Tapioca Syrup , * , Cane Syrup , * , Fig Paste , * , Cane Sugar , * , Cocoa , * , Unsweetened Chocolate , * , High Oleic Sunflower Oil , * , Natural Flavors , Cocoa Butter , * , Sea Salt , Baking Soda , Soy Lecithin , * , Vanilla Extract , * . * , Organic Ingredient .

Check Clif Kid Zbar Organic Chocolate Brownie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clif Kid Zbar Organic Chocolate Brownie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack Bars is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSmith's

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Clif Kid Zbar Organic Chocolate Brownie Baked Whole Grain Energy Snack Bars | Spoonful