Is Clifty Farm Center Cut Country Ham Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Clifty Farm Center Cut Country Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clifty Farm Center Cut Country Ham Slices is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch