Is Clint's Texas Mild Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Onions, Tomato Paste, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice

Check Clint's Texas Mild Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clint's Texas Mild Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking