Is Clio Strawberry Banana Greek Yogurt Mini Bar in Yogurt Coating, 0.78 oz, 8 Ct Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: YOGURT (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ACTIVE CULTURES), CANE SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT FIBER, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER, CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), DRIED STRAWBERRY POWDER, DRIED BANANA POWDER, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Clio Strawberry Banana Greek Yogurt Mini Bar in Yogurt Coating, 0.78 oz, 8 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clio Strawberry Banana Greek Yogurt Mini Bar in Yogurt Coating, 0.78 oz, 8 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT BLENDED WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
Where to buy
Clio Strawberry Banana Greek Yogurt Mini Bar in Yogurt Coating, 0.78 oz, 8 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


