Is Clio Yogurt Bar Peach and Mixed Berry Egg Free?

Ingredients
Peach: Yogurt (pasteurized Whole Milk, Active Cultures), No Sugar Added Chocolate Coating (maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Allulose, Erythritol, Whey Protein, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum. Mixed Berry: Yogurt (pasteurized Whole Milk, Active Cultures), No Sugar Added Yogurt Coating (maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil, Cultured Yogurt Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Erythritol, Allulose, Whey Protein, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk, Soy. Manufactured On A Line That Also Handles Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Clio Yogurt Bar Peach and Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clio Yogurt Bar Peach and Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Bar


