Is Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint* (55%), Fennel Seed* (25%), Spearmint* (18%), Ginger Root*, *Organically grown ingredient
Check Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAussie Health
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


