Is Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%
Check Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


