Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Valley Simply Vanilla Bean Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Oats, Organic Almonds, Organic Vanilla Bean Extract, Baking Soda. Contains Almonds.

Check Organic Valley Simply Vanilla Bean Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Organic Valley Simply Vanilla Bean Coffee Creamer | Spoonful