Is Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Tea 40 Pack 116g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Organically Grown Black Tea, Tea: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Tea 40 Pack 116g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Tea 40 Pack 116g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Tea 40 Pack 116g | Spoonful