Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clipper Fairtrade Organic Latin American Instant Coffee 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Fairtrade Organic Latin American Instant Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Latin American Instant Coffee 100g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Clipper Fairtrade Organic Latin American Instant Coffee 100g | Spoonful